Dilly Dally Dy

Date of Birth:
7/8/2022
Description:
A lovely speckled black and white cow that is owned by our son Tucker.
Nickname:
Pickles
Sex:
Female
Reg #1:
CI341831
For Sale:
No
Dilly Dally Dy
Award DateEvent LocationAward
09/04/2023Colorado State Fair3rd Place Open Non Haltered Heifer